Cuadro de Honor 2017

Cuadro de Honor 2017

NIVEL 7°
CURSO NOMBRE DEL ESTUDIANTE
7°A Franchesca Andrea Troncoso Rivera
7°B Mercedes Polette Bustos Neira
7°C Violeta Alejandra Beltrán Lizama
7°D Giuliana Francesca Corona Velásquez
NIVEL 8°
CURSO NOMBRE DEL ESTUDIANTE
8°A Florencia Silvana Ayinray Poffald Quelepán
8°B Martina Belén Bello Mardones
8°C Jael Susana Ortiz Fuentes
NIVEL 1°
CURSO NOMBRE DEL ESTUDIANTE
1°A Daniela Belén Coliñir Olea
1°B Fernanda Patricia Huilcan Rucan
1°C Aracely Belén Torres Inaipil
1°D Makarena Escarlet Morales Plaza, Gustavo Alexis Queupumil Faúndez
1°E Camila Oriette Ormeño Ormeño
1°F Lingkoyan David Collinao Catrileo
1°G Jony Alexander Martín Hualmeo
1°H Catalina Alejandra Ojeda López
1°I Fernanda Josefa Bobadilla Bustos
1°J Constanza AnahiIllanes Navarrete
1°K Catalina Jesús Valeria Lange
1°L Luis Armando Alarcón Alarcón
1°M Nelson Antonio Oyarzún Melo
1°N Gastón Iván Vargas Kilchemmann
1°O Christian David Omar Ortega Reyes
NIVEL 2°
CURSO NOMBRE DEL ESTUDIANTE
2°A Antonia Carolina González Ancalaf
2°B José Joaquín Bombin Huichao
2°C Felipe Javier Figueroa Salazar
2°D Sebastián Andrés Orellana Muñoz
2°E María Fernanda Pedreros Carrasco
2°F Felipe Sebastián Cabrera Jofré
2°G Rodolfo Antonio Cordova Redel
2°H Estefanía Elvira Barra Millanao
2°I Catalina Francisca Sarmiento Candia
2°J Nehuen Adayr Salazar Aninao
2°K Alonso Nicolás Vera Rebillot
2°J Katty Denis Ross Pincheira
2°M Nayadeth Tamara Salinas Curiche
NIVEL 3°
CURSO NOMBRE DEL ESTUDIANTE
3°A Valentina Javiera Muñoz Navarrete
3°B Linette Stefanie Casanova Lagos
3°C Constanza Solange Sánchez Ávalos
3°D Nancy Scarleth MartinezCheuquemilla
3°E Fernando Elías Rosas Agurto
3°F Harlett Noelia Del Valle Vega
3°G Ruth Anania Garrido Quemel
3°H Miguel Ángelo Rivas Pérez
3°I Alejandra Rayén González Candia
3°J Belén Alejandra Palma Alarcón
3°K Juan Jesús Palma Velázquez
3°L Catalina Antonia Pérez Ojeda
3°M Javiera Alexia Morales García
NIVEL 4°
CURSO NOMBRE DEL ESTUDIANTE
4°A Víctor Alexis Morales Raniqueo
4°B Daniel Ignacio Cariaga Muñoz
4°C Elías Josué Painequeo Huircaman
4°D Héctor Eduardo Garcés Figueroa
4°E Emanuel Bernabé Manríquez Barrientos
4°F Tahia Belén Llanquin Pérez
4°G David Eduardo Suazo Pérez
4°H Joaquín Gabriel Alfonso LLedo Rivera
4°I Javiera Bernardita Reumai Perquil, Nicolás Ignacio Rivas Sagredo
4°J Fernando Andrés Tiznado Rivas
4°K Ailine Skarleth Vargas Sepúlveda
4°L Siria Ingrid María Eloisa Jeldres Jeldres
MEJORES PROMEDIOS POR NIVEL
CURSO NOMBRE DEL ESTUDIANTE
Franchesca Andrea Troncoso Rivera (7°A)
Florencia Silvana Ayinray Poffald Quelepán (8°A)
Camila Oriette Ormeño Ormeño (1°E)
Felipe Sebastián Cabrera Jofré (2°F)
Valentina Javiera Muñoz Navarrete (3°A)
David Eduardo Suazo Pérez (4°G)

(Gentileza: Rocío Barra Silva)